Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/08/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Haven, ACES Mill Rd School 5:30p 6:30p  >High School Division> Team 6 - Meehan Game Team 9 - Smith   KR 
6:45p 7:45p  >High School Division> Team 8 - Signore Game Team 10 - Vaughan   KR 
 Wed 02/09/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Haven, ACES Mill Rd School 5:30p 6:30p  >High School Division> Team 4 - Giaimo Game Team 7 - Novicki   KR 
6:45p 7:45p  >High School Division> Team 2 - Demaio Game Team 3 - DeRubeis   KR 
8:00p 9:00p  >High School Division> Team 5 - Jones Game Team 1 - Binkoski   KR 
 Thu 02/10/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Haven, NHMS 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys 7-8> Stefanik Game Demaio   SS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys 7-8> Berney Game Jones   SS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys 7-8> Velardi Game Scasino   SS 
 Sat 02/12/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, Ridge Road 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3-4> Donle Game Loban   SS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 3-4> Kissel Game McGraw   LK 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 3-4> Ford Game Gorry    
1:30p 2:30p KM >Girls 5-6> Wittig Game Knapp   JK 
2:30p 3:30p  >Girls 5-6> Huston Game Genova    
North Haven, ACES Mill Rd School 9:00a 10:00a  >High School Division> Team 4 - Giaimo Game Team 2 - Demaio   KR 
10:15a 11:15a  >High School Division> Team 7 - Novicki Game Team 8 - Signore   KR 
11:30a 12:30p  >High School Division> Team 1 - Binkoski Game Team 3 - DeRubeis   KR 
12:45p 1:45p  >High School Division> Team 6 - Meehan Game Team 5 - Jones   KR 
2:00p 3:00p  >High School Division> Team 10 - Vaughan Game Team 9 - Smith   KR 
North Haven, Green Acres School 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 1-2> DeNuzzo Game Balisciano   SS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 1-2> Parillo Game DelGuidice   SS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 1-2> Wrocklage Game Paz   SS 
North Haven, Montowese School 10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 1-2> Tarasuk Game Garnett   SS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 1-2> Testroet Game Degnan   SS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 3-4> Testroet Game Genova   SS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3-4> Pricolo Game O'Neill   SS 
North Haven, NHMS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 7-8> Stefanik Game Velardi   SS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 7-8> Jones Game Scasino    
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 7-8> Berney Game Demaio   SS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5-6> Nagler Game Scasino   SS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 5-6> St. Germain Game DeNuzzo   VD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 5-6> Halovatch Game Lizotte   BL 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 5-6> Kissel Game Tarasuk   JT 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 7-8> Ford Game Cherian    
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 7-8> Tarasuk Game Coughlin   JT