Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/22/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Haven, ACES Mill Rd School    >High School Division> Team 8 - Signore Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 6 - Meehan Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 5 - Jones Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 4 - Giaimo Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 7 - Novicki Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 3 - DeRubeis Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 10 - Vaughan Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 2 - Demaio Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 9 - Smith Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 1 - Binkoski Make-up Date    JM 
 Wed 02/23/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Haven, ACES Mill Rd School    >High School Division> Team 8 - Signore Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 6 - Meehan Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 5 - Jones Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 4 - Giaimo Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 7 - Novicki Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 3 - DeRubeis Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 10 - Vaughan Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 2 - Demaio Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 9 - Smith Make-up Date    JM 
   >High School Division> Team 1 - Binkoski Make-up Date    JM 
 Thu 02/24/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Haven, NHMS 5:30p 6:30p  >Boys 5-6> DeNuzzo Game Lizotte   VD 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys 5-6> St. Germain Game Kissel    
7:30p 8:30p  >Boys 5-6> Nagler Game Tarasuk   JT 
 Sat 02/26/2022 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
, Ridge Road 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 3-4> Donle Game Gorry   SS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 3-4> Kissel Game Loban   LK 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 3-4> Ford Game McGraw   SS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 5-6> Wittig Game Huston    
2:30p 3:30p KM >Girls 5-6> Genova Game Knapp   JK 
North Haven, Green Acres School 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys 1-2> DeNuzzo Game DelGuidice   SS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys 1-2> Parillo Game Paz   SS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys 1-2> Wrocklage Game Balisciano   SS 
North Haven, Montowese School 10:30a 11:30a  >Girls 1-2> Testroet Game Tarasuk   SS 
11:30a 12:30p  >Girls 1-2> Garnett Game Degnan   SS 
12:30p 1:30p  >Girls 3-4> O'Neill Game Genova   SS 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls 3-4> Testroet Game Pricolo   BT 
North Haven, NHMS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys 7-8> Stefanik Game Scasino    
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys 7-8> Jones Game Demaio   SS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys 7-8> Berney Game Velardi   SS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys 5-6> St. Germain Game Nagler   VD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys 5-6> Scasino Game Lizotte   DD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys 5-6> DeNuzzo Game Kissel   VD 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys 5-6> Halovatch Game Tarasuk   SS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls 7-8> Tarasuk Game Ford   SS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Girls 7-8> Cherian Game Coughlin